QUIZ WINNERS

From ‘Feel Alive Hours’ LIVE session on 13th Feb 2022

Name School Name City
Aradhya Sharma D.A.Vpublic School R.K Puram Delhi
Fatima Qureshi Hansraj Morarji Public School Mumbai
Iram Khan St.Jhons Daieson Girls High School Kolkata
Chandani Kumari Sr Public School Delhi
Vanshika Choudhary Arvind Gupta DAV Centenary Public school Delhi
Laxmi Vidya Deep Public School Loni Gaziabad
Hitanshu Pal The Scottish Church Collegiate School Howrah
Mousam Mandal The Scottish Church Collegiate School Kolkata

From ‘Feel Alive Hours’ LIVE session on 12th Feb 2022

Name School Name City
Rudresh Jogadia St. Xavier's Boys Academy Mumbai
Ayush Jogadia St. Xavier's Boys Academy Mumbai
Rishika Chakraborty St. John's Diocesan Girls H.S. School Kolkata
Nayeem Khan St John Diocesan Girl's Higher Secondary School Kolkata
Abhirup Chakraborty The Scottish Church Collegiate School Kolkata
Saksham Khatter The Arihant School Bawana
Komal Komal Arihant Convent School Delhi
Diya Manesha Divine Life International School Ahmedabad

From ‘Feel Alive Hours’ LIVE session on 11th Dec 2021

Name School Name City
Arghadeep Chakraborty International Public School New Barrackpore
Keshav Agarwal Purushotam Bhagchandaka Kolkata
Sharang Desai Bombay Scottish School Mumbai
Gitansh Atri Julien Day School Kalyani
Avirup Bose Julien Day School Kalyani
Aharsi Ghosh Julien Day School Kalyani
Dev Verma Convent of Jesus School Delhi
Shravani Dalvi Rev. cf. Andrews High School Mumbai

From ‘Feel Alive Hours’ LIVE session on 28th Nov 2021

Name School Name City
Lavanay Nagwaani Jagganath International School New Delhi
ShreyanshRaj Bal Bhavan Public School New Delhi
Pornika Das Auxilium Convent School Bandel
Parnika Ghosh Auxilium Convent School Bandel
Aratrika Bhattacharya Auxilium Convent School Bandel
Shreyasi Debgupta Auxilium Convent School Chinsurah
Yash Sisania Bal Bhavan Public School Swastha Vihar Delhi
Biswajit Mishra Dum Dum Airport Hindi High School Kolkata

From ‘Feel Alive Hours’ LIVE session on 27th Nov 2021

Name School Name City
Raj Sharma Jamnabai Narsee Mumbai
Naitik Grover Springdales School New Delhi
Rudresh Jogadia St. Xavier's Boys Academy Mumbai
Ayush Jogadia St. Xavier's Boys' Academy Mumbai
Aryan Bhattad St. Xavier's Boys' Academy Mumbai
Nehaan Nasim Julien Day School, Ganganagar Kolkata
Aarya Patil Vishwakarma Vidyalay Pune
Jay Harsule Vishwakarma Vidyalay Pune

Top Scorers

Congratulations champions! Play more quizzes and up your scores

Rank Name School & City Score Percentile
1st Prachi Singh .,Delhi 296 99.96
2nd Pratyush Singh Sardar Patel Vidyalaya,Delhi 296 99.96
3rd Deepshikha P Mohanty Ryan International School, Dumas, Surat,SURAT 262 99.89
4th Indira Vemuru HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL , POWAI,MUMBAI 205 99.85
5th Bala Rakesh Ryan International,Mumbai 181 99.81
6th Suvidha Phalak St. Aloysius Convent High School,Bhusawal 150 99.76
7th Renee Yadav Gyarahalli Thammaya World Academy,Hassan 147 99.72
8th Tanish Trisal Sadhu Vaswani International School,Navi Mumbai 146 99.68
9th Pratik Crystal International Public School,Ahmedabad 142 99.64
10th Sai Emeralds Educational Institutions,Kosigi 133 99.59